当前位置:首页 > 成绩发布

历届世锦赛、亚锦赛中国队成绩

2004-12-03 05:15     

姓名 名次 参赛项目 比赛性质、年代、地点
LI 2 4 x 100 m Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
MIOA 7 4 x 200 m Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
ZHU 2 4 x 100 m Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
CHEN 1 4 x 200 m Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
YUAN 2 50 m Surface Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
CEN 8 200 m Surface Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
ZHANG 8 800 m Surface Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
LI 3 50 m Apnoea Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
LI 2 100 m Immersion Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
CHEN 3 400 m Immersion Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
CHEN 3 800 m Immersion Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
YANG 1 50 m Surface Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
ZHU 1 100 m Surface Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
LIU 1 200 m Surface Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
CHEN 1 400 m Surface Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
CHEN 1 800 m Surface Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
DO?G 1 1.500 m Surface Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
ZHU 1 50 m Apnoea Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
ZHU 1 100 m Immersion Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
ZHU 1 400 m Immersion Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
HUANG 1 800 m Immersion Women 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
YUAN 1 100 m Surface Men 2004 - 12rd World Ch Finswimming - Sahnghaï (China Popular Rep)
cen jin 2 4 x 200 m Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
lu jian 2 4 x 100 m Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
jiang yin 3 4 x 200 m Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
yuan hai 1 4 x 200 m Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
yang yu 1 4 x 100 m Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
liu 1 4 x 200 m Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
huang jian 1 4 x 100 m Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
Liang Yao 4 100 m Surface Women 2003 - 20rd Europe Ch Finswimming - Liberec (Czech Rep)
cen jin 6 400 m Surface Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
li 7 800 m Immersion Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
cen jin 3 100 m Immersion Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
zhang bia 5 1.500 m Surface Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
lu jian 2 50 m Surface Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
liang yao 4 100 m Surface Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
dong 1 800 m Surface Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
liang yao 6 50 m Apnoea Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
lu jian 2 100 m Surface Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
cen jin 3 200 m Surface Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
dong 2 400 m Surface Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
chen li 7 100 m Immersion Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
dong 2 1.500 m Surface Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
jiang yin 5 400 m Immersion Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
wu hao 2 400 m Immersion Juniors Men 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
lian yao 5 50 m Surface Juniors Women 2003 - 7rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
chen 1 800 m Immersion Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
zhang wen 1 100 m Immersion Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
huang jing 1 800 m Surface Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
li 1 50 m Surface Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
yang yu 1 50 m Apnoea Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
huang jing 1 400 m Surface Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
tang 3 1.500 m Surface Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
huang jing 1 800 m Immersion Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
yang yu 1 50 m Surface Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
chen 1 400 m Immersion Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
huang jian 1 100 m Surface Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
liu 1 100 m Immersion Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
huang jing 3 1.500 m Surface Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
yuan hai 1 200 m Surface Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
li 1 50 m Apnoea Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
zhu bao 2 400 m Immersion Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
tang 2 800 m Surface Men 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
yang yu 1 100 m Surface Women 2003 - 8rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Jeju (South Korea)
YUAN 6 4 x 200 m Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
ZHU 1 4 x 100 m Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
HUANG 2 4 x 200 m Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
HUANG 2 4 x 100 m Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
HUANG 1 800 m Immersion Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LI 2 100 m Immersion Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
ZHANG 6 1.500 m Surface Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
HUANG 1 800 m Surface Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LI 3 50 m Surface Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
ZHU 1 100 m Surface Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
CHEN 1 800 m Immersion Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LIU 1 200 m Surface Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LIU 1 50 m Apnoea Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LI 3 100 m Surface Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
ZHU 1 400 m Immersion Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
HUANG 1 400 m Surface Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
YUAN 4 200 m Surface Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LIU 1 100 m Immersion Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
HUANG 1 1.500 m Surface Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
CHEN 1 400 m Immersion Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
YANG 1 50 m Surface Women 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
LI 2 50 m Apnoea Men 2002 - 11rd World Ch Finswimming - Patras (Greece)
ZHU 2 4 x 100 m Women 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
JI 2 4 x 100 m Men 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
ZHONG 1 4 x 200 m Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
LIU 1 4 x 100 m Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
HU 1 4 x 200 m Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
ZHAO 1 4 x 100 m Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
HUANG 3 100 m Surface Men 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
WU 4 200 m Surface Women 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
HU 5 400 m Surface Men 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
ZHU 3 50 m Apnoea Women 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
LIU 1 100 m Surface Women 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
DI 4 200 m Surface Men 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
WANG 8 400 m Surface Women 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
LI 2 50 m Apnoea Men 2001 - 6rd World Games Finswimming - Akita (Japan)
LI 1 800 m Surface Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
TANG 3 1.500 m Surface Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
LIU 1 100 m Immersion Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
HUANG 1 100 m Surface Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
HU 4 400 m Immersion Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
CHEN 2 400 m Immersion Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
CHEN 1 800 m Immersion Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
YAN 1 50 m Surface Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
LI 1 200 m Surface Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
LI 1 50 m Surface Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
LI 1 1.500 m Surface Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
HU 1 400 m Surface Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
LIU 1 100 m Surface Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
ZHAO 2 50 m Apnoea Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
ZHONG 1 400 m Surface Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
TANG 2 800 m Surface Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
CHEN 1 800 m Immersion Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
ZHAO 1 100 m Immersion Men 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
ZHONG 1 200 m Surface Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
ZHU 1 50 m Apnoea Women 2001 - 7rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Ho Chi Minh City (Viet Nam)
QI 1 4 x 200 m Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
BAOZHEN 1 4 x 100 m Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
JIANDONG 2 4 x 100 m Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
YAN 3 800 m Surface Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QI 1 100 m Immersion Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
XIAOHUI 1 400 m Immersion Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
BIN 2 800 m Immersion Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QI 1 50 m Surface Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QING 4 200 m Surface Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QIANPING 4 1.500 m Surface Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
HAILONG 8 400 m Surface Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QI 1 100 m Surface Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
JI 4 50 m Apnoea Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
YONG 7 50 m Apnoea Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
HAILONG 7 800 m Surface Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
XIAOHUI 1 800 m Immersion Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
JI 3 100 m Immersion Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QIANPING 4 200 m Surface Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
BIN 3 400 m Immersion Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
YAN 1 400 m Surface Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
JIANDONG 6 50 m Surface Men 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
QI 1 50 m Apnoea Women 2000 - 10rd World Ch Finswimming - Palma de Mallorca (Spain)
WANG 2 4 x 200 m Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
YANG 2 4 x 100 m Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
DI 3 4 x 200 m Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
YUAN 2 4 x 100 m Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
ZHAO 1 4 x 100 m Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
ZHAO 1 4 x 200 m Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
LIU 1 4 x 100 m Women 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
ZHONG 1 4 x 200 m Women 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
ZHANG 7 800 m Surface Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
LUO 1 100 m Immersion Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
YUAN 3 100 m Surface Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
ZHANG 1 400 m Immersion Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
DI QUING 1 800 m Immersion Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
WANG 1 50 m Surface Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
DI 2 200 m Surface Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
ZHANG 3 1.500 m Surface Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
DI 2 400 m Surface Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
WANG 1 100 m Surface Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
YUAN 3 50 m Apnoea Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
DI 5 800 m Surface Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
ZHANG 1 800 m Immersion Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
LU 2 100 m Immersion Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
FANG 7 200 m Surface Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
DI 1 400 m Immersion Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
ZHANG 3 400 m Surface Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
YUAN 3 50 m Surface Juniors Men 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
YANG 1 50 m Immersion Juniors Women 1999 - 5rd World Juniors Ch Finswimming - Strasbourg (France)
JIANG 2 50 m Surface Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
JIANG 1 100 m Surface Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
LI 1 200 m Surface Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
ZHAO 2 400 m Surface Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
HU 1 800 m Surface Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
HU 2 1.500 m Surface Men 1999 - 6rd Asia Ch Finswimming - Dalian (China Popular Rep)
LI 3 50 m Apnoea Men

相关新闻